Members Login
Post Info TOPIC: Full Fa Cup 2nd Round Qualifying Draw


Club Legend

Status: Offline
Posts: 1262
Date:
Full Fa Cup 2nd Round Qualifying Draw
Permalink  
 


1 Chester v City of Liverpool

2 Ashton United v Trafford

3 Radcliffe v Curzon Ashton

4 Farsley Celtic v Southport

5 Mossley v Kidsgrove Athletic

6 Staveley MW v Guiseley

7 South Shields v Stockport County

8 Knaresborough Town v Newcastle Benfield or Workington

9 Cleethorpes Town v Bamber Bridge

10 York City v Ashton Athletic or Morpeth Town

11 Marine or Scarborough Athletic v Frickley Athletic

12 Dunston UTS v Irlam

13 FC United of Manchester v Colne

14 Nantwich Town v Blyth Spartans

15 Darlington v Bradford (Park Avenue) 

16 Chorley v Parkgate or Leek Town

17 Witton Albion v Spennymoor Town

18 Altrincham v Whitley Bay

19 Consett v Warrington Town

20 Sutton Coldfield Town v Alfreton Town

or Rushall Olympic

21 Boston United v Peterborough Sports

22 Saffron Walden Town v Grantham Town

or St Ives Town

23 Kidderminster Harriers v Atherstone Town

24 Stourbridge v Leamington 

25 Rugby Town v Hednesford Town

26 St Neots Town v Romulus

27 Nuneaton Borough v Brackley Town 

28 Alvechurch v Corby Town

29 Kettering Town v AFC Mansfield

30 Anstey Nomads v Mickleover Sports

31 Halesowen Town v Chasetown or Gainsborough Trinity

32 Kings Lynn Town or Histon v Stafford Rangers

33 AFC Telford United v Bedford Town

34 Buxton v Coalville Town

35 Hampton & Richmond Borough v Burgess Hill Town

36 Northwood or Kings Langley v Farnborough or Lewes

37 Wealdstone v Great Wakering Rovers

38 Welling United v Chesham United

39 Hendon or Harlow Town v Phoenix Sports or Lancing

40 Woking v Tooting & Mitcham United

41 Hanwell Town v Lowestoft Town

42 Egham Town v Brightlingsea Regent

43 Chelmsford City v Worthing

44 Concord Rangers v Margate

45 Leverstock Green or Hadley v Dorking Wanderers

46 Haringey Borough v Erith Town

47 Cheshunt or Leiston v Hastings United

48 Coggeshall Town or Berkhamsted v Beckenham Town or Walton Casuals

49 St Albans City v Corinthian Casuals or Whyteleafe

50 Bowers & Pitsea v Hemel Hempstead Town

51 Billericay Town v Burnham

52 Chalfont St Peter v Aylesbury United or Marlow

or Kempston Rovers

53 Hitchin Town v Didcot Town

54 Bognor Regis Town v AFC Sudbury

55 Haverhill Rovers or Long Melford v Leatherhead 56 East Thurrock United v Whitehawk

57 Brantham Athletic v Eastbourne Borough

58 Oxford City v Merstham or Cray Valley (PM)

59 Gosport Borough v Ramsgate or Sevenoaks Town

60 AFC Hornchurch v East Grinstead Town

61 AFC Uckfield Town v Dartford

62 Hayes & Yeading United v Moneyfields

63 FC Romania v Beaconsfield Town

64 Corinthian or Horsham v Heybridge Swifts

65 Dulwich Hamlet v Tonbridge Angels

66 Metropolitan Police v Needham Market

67 Merthyr Town v Frome Town or Winchester City

68 Lymington Town or Lydney Town v Torquay United

69 Chippenham Town v Swindon Supermarine

70 Bristol Manor Farm v Paulton Rovers or Basingstoke Town

71 Gloucester City v Plymouth Parkway or Street

72 Weston Super Mare v Salisbury or Yate Town

73 Tiverton Town v Wimborne Town or Dorchester Town

74 Hereford v Truro City

75 Poole Town v Cinderford Town

76 Taunton Town v Bitton

77 Weymouth or Banbury United v Bath City

78 Hungerford Town v Wantage Town

79 Binfield v Cirencester Town

80 Slough Town v Sholing or Hamworthy United



__________________
Page 1 of 1  sorted by
 
Quick Reply

Please log in to post quick replies.

Tweet this page Post to Digg Post to Del.icio.us


Create your own FREE Forum
Report Abuse
Powered by ActiveBoard